Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_top position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_bottom position below the menu.

Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_bottom position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_top position below the search.
Results

Live Search

TRI DE SPICE 2016
                                                      Sunday 3RD APRIL 2016 -  8:30 am  -  PORT LOUIS, Grenada
                                               OVERALL RESULTS  -  SPRINT TRIATHLON (750M SWIM / 20KM BIKE / 5KM RUN)
  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     PL.  TIME         #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    TR2     PL     RUN    COUNTRY  
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1  1:00:34.0     12   GAETAN FETAUD          25   M     1/12   M20-29      5   10:19             2   32:14    0:39     1   18:02    GP                 
      2  1:07:25.0     35   CALUM NOEL             19   M     1/4    M16-19      2    9:55             3   36:15    0:43     6   21:16    GD                 
      3  1:08:47.0     57   CHRIS REGIS            26   M     2/12   M20-29      3   10:02            10   37:59    0:54     3   20:47    GD                 
      4  1:09:20.0     56   ANCIL GREENE           40   M     1/4    M40-49      9   11:40             9   37:25    0:42     2   20:16    TT                 
      5  1:10:21.0     13   CHRISTIAN GILLETTE     19   M     2/4    M16-19      1    9:50             4   36:44    0:38    12   23:49    TT                 
      6  1:11:02.0     26   OEIN JOSIAH            27   M     3/12   M20-29     14   12:47             7   37:22    0:42     4   20:55    BB                 
      7  1:11:22.0     50   DARREN TREASURE        46   M     2/4    M40-49     12   12:15            11   38:02    0:46     5   21:06    BB                 
      8  1:13:25.0     18   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON   16   M     3/4    M16-19      4   10:03             8   37:23    0:49    21   26:01    TT                 
      9  1:13:38.0     14   JASON GOODING          37   M     1/2    M30-39     16   13:53             6   37:03    0:36    10   22:44    TT                 
     10  1:14:40.0     43   JENNA ROSS             30   F     1/2    F30-39     13   12:28            12   39:54    0:56     8   22:19    TT                 
     11  1:14:41.0     51   TIMMY VIECHWEG         26   M     4/12   M20-29     22   15:22             5   36:55    0:45     9   22:25    GD                 
     12  1:15:41.0     37   TYLER O'BRYAN          29   M     5/12   M20-29      8   11:24            15   40:31    1:13    11   23:47    CA                 
     13  1:16:01.0     27   INGA KARASEK           36   F     2/2    F30-39     10   11:56            14   40:08    0:46    13   23:58    GD                 
     14  1:18:02.0     41   LOGAN RAYMOND          16   M     4/4    M16-19      7   10:48            13   40:01    0:54    24   27:15    TT                 
     15  1:18:18.0     31   MATTHEW MAK            26   M     6/12   M20-29     15   13:31            16   40:48    0:52    14   24:00    GD                 
     16  1:18:18.0     39   BRUNO PLANTEGENEST     54   M     1/8    M50+       18   14:16            19   41:49    0:43     7   22:15    GD                 
     17  1:18:18.1     60   TEVIN HEUTON           22   M     7/12   M20-29     34   18:45             1   31:55    1:09    27   27:40    GD                 
     18  1:21:08.0     48   LILY STAUBLE           17   F     1/3    F16-19      6   10:27            27   45:54    0:59    18   24:48    TT                 
     19  1:22:54.0      2   DWAYNE ATHERLEY        29   M     8/12   M20-29     17   13:58            24   44:34    0:48    16   24:23    GD                 
     20  1:24:31.0     47   ADRIAN SINCKLER        46   M     3/4    M40-49     20   15:14            20   42:16    1:08    23   27:03    BB                 
     21  1:24:46.0     11   PHILIP CLIFT           64   M     2/8    M50+       32   18:41            18   41:25    0:55    17   24:41    GD                 
     22  1:25:29.0     46   RUTH RUDDEN            43   F     1/3    F40-49     26   16:26            17   41:02    1:32    29   28:02    TT                 
     23  1:27:30.0     28   MOLLY LESSER           26   F     1/5    F20-29     25   16:06            28   46:13    0:40    19   25:13    GD                 
     24  1:28:41.0     38   LIZ PEACH              40   F     2/3    F40-49     27   16:28            26   45:15    1:32    22   26:59    US                 
     25  1:29:04.0     33   LUCY MURCHIE           40   F     3/3    F40-49     24   15:55            23   43:58    0:49    32   29:12    GD                 
     26  1:29:11.0      7   PATRICK BOULTON        52   M     3/8    M50+       35   18:50            25   44:36    1:36    20   25:46    GB                 
     27  1:31:07.0     58   MIKE QUINN             58   M     4/8    M50+       33   18:44            22   43:08    1:16    34   29:16    GD                 
     28  1:32:01.0      4   BRITTANY BATTS         25   F     2/5    F20-29     23   15:31            30   49:06    0:54    25   27:26    US                 
     29  1:32:50.0     52   ENRIQUE WALKER         36   M     2/2    M30-39     36   19:16            21   42:31    1:58    36   31:04    TT                 
     30  1:33:58.0      6   IVAN BATTS             55   M     5/8    M50+       28   16:30            31   49:49    0:55    28   27:41    US                 
     31  1:34:03.0     34   MAIA NIEVES            18   F     2/3    F16-19     19   14:29                                                TT                 
     32  1:35:59.0     19   GAVIN HENNEKER         51   M     6/8    M50+       21   15:16            29   48:09    1:04    37   32:36    GB                 
     33  1:36:23.0     36   ENYA NOëL             16   F     3/3    F16-19     11   12:03            32   50:43    1:12    38   33:38    GD                 
     34  1:36:48.0     45   KYLE RUDDEN            49   M     4/4    M40-49     30   17:09            33   50:45    1:15    31   28:55    TT                 
     35  1:37:18.0     59   JOHN HUDSON            27   M     9/12   M20-29     40   21:22            34   51:39    1:30    15   24:19    US                 
     36  1:38:29.0     21   BRIAN HRANEK           26   M    10/12   M20-29     44 1:11:00                                                US                 
     37  1:40:17.0     54   MARY WATSON            29   F     3/5    F20-29     29   16:40            36   56:03    1:15    26   27:36    GD                 
     38  1:47:09.0     53   EDEN WARNKE            24   F     4/5    F20-29     38   19:27            38   59:30    0:59    30   28:14    US                 
     39  1:48:15.0      5   DANNA BATTS            52   F     1/1    F50+       31   17:56            35   55:52    1:00    39   34:28    US                 
     40  1:48:16.0     22   SAGE HUBERT            24   F     5/5    F20-29     37   19:26            39   59:31    0:59    35   29:21    GD                 
     41  1:49:03.0     44   MICHAEL ROWE           25   M    11/12   M20-29     41   22:39                                                US                 
     42  1:51:46.0     55   DIETMAR ZUBER          71   M     7/8    M50+       42   22:40            40   59:52    1:26    33   29:15    GD                 
     43  1:57:16.0     25   PETER JADROSICH        70   M     8/8    M50+       43   23:15            37   57:17    1:17    40   36:46    US                 
     44  2:05:50.0      3   PEYMAAN BANANKHAH      26   M    12/12   M20-29     39   21:06                                                US                 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  SPRINT TEAM RELAY
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME         #    NAME                          S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    TR2     PL     RUN    COUNTRY  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1  1:17:16.0    232   BAKSH/SEECHARRAN/CHARLES      M     1/1    M-TM-S      1   15:01             1 1:01:54   23:31     1    0:23    GD       

OVERALL RESULTS  -  TRY-A-TRI (300M SWIM / 5KM BIKE / 1.6KM RUN)
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    TR2     PL     RUN    SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    28:01.0    155   KENDELL SAMUEL         15   M     1/2    MTAT                                                                 PBC                
      2    28:27.0    164   DANIEL THOMAS          15   M     2/2    MTAT        1   19:21             1    8:41    8:02     1    0:27    WESTERHALL         
      3    30:44.0    144   NIXE OGILVIE           19   F     1/2    FTAT        2   20:10                                                CONVENT            
      4    36:03.0     75   BRIJHAN BURKE          15   F     2/2    FTAT        3   23:11             2   12:19   11:22     2    0:34                  

OVERALL RESULTS  -  TRY-A-TRI TEAM RELAY
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                         S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    TR2     PL     RUN    SCHOOL 
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    21:54.0    212   ELITE                         M     1/1    TMTAT       2   21:38                                                PRESENTATION BROTH 
      2    31:48.0    203   LORD HELP US                  F     1/1    TFTAT       1   21:29             1    9:47    9:09     1    0:34                       

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 13-15
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    TR2     PL     RUN    SCHOOL  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    24:04.0     82   TROY LLANOS            13   M     1/5    B13-15     16   23:45                                                                   
      2    26:09.0     91   KIRSTEN ST OMER        14   F     1/15   G13-15     17   25:44                                                                   
      3    26:25.0     72   ALEXI ATTALE           15   F     2/15   G13-15     18   26:01                                                                   
      4    26:39.0     90   NOA SHEPHERD           15   F     3/15   G13-15     20   26:12                                                                   
      5    27:00.0     89   KRISTIN SCOTT          15   F     4/15   G13-15      1   18:33                                                                   
      6    28:05.0    160   SYDNEE STEELE          13   F     5/15   G13-15      3   18:47                                                ST.JOSEPH'S CONVEN 
      7    28:09.0    130   KYLE HOSCHTIALEK       14   M     2/5    B13-15      9   19:54             1    8:00    7:04     1    0:16    PRESENTATION BOYS  
      8    28:14.0    109   DILLON FLETCHER        14   M     3/5    B13-15      8   19:51             2    8:03    7:25     2    0:21    GBSS               
      9    28:21.0    106   TAYE FITZGERALD        13   M     4/5    B13-15      7   19:36             3    8:23    7:30     4    0:23    GBSS               
     10    28:29.0     79   RACHEL GROSBERG        15   F     6/15   G13-15      5   18:56                                                                   
     11    29:17.0     87   GABRIELLE RAMESAR      15   F     7/15   G13-15      6   19:25             4    9:31    8:55     3    0:22                       
     12    29:37.0     73   DANIYELLE BENNETT      14   F     8/15   G13-15      4   18:50                                                                   
     13    31:31.0     74   SORCHA BISSESSAR       14   F     9/15   G13-15     10   20:28             5   10:40    9:51     6    0:25                       
     14    32:42.0     86   STEFANIE RAJKUMARSIN   14   F    10/15   G13-15     11   20:41             8   11:38   10:34     5    0:25                       
     15    32:53.0     88   KIMBERLY SABGA         15   F    11/15   G13-15     13   21:14             7   11:14   10:35     7    0:27                       
     16    34:12.0     84   ISABELLE MAINGOT       13   F    12/15   G13-15     15   22:43             6   11:02   10:10     8    0:28                       
     17    35:28.0     85   TYLA PIERRE            13   F    13/15   G13-15     12   20:49            12   14:07   13:11    10    0:34                       
     18    36:40.0     80   SHANA HADEED           15   F    14/15   G13-15     14   22:40            11   13:27   12:29    11    0:34                       
     19    39:29.0    151   JEREMY ROELENS         13   M     5/5    B13-15     19   26:02            10   12:58   12:05     9    0:30    ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
     20    42:33.0    142   ISHANA NOEL            14   F    15/15   G13-15      2   18:42             9   12:11    0:44    12   11:41    ST. JOSEPH'S CONVE 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 13-15 TEAM RELAY
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                          S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    TR2     PL     RUN    SCHOOL 
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    24:17.0    223   OLD CANNONS                   M     1/2    TB13-1      4   23:59                                                PBC                
      2    30:35.0    211   CHASECHEREBIN                 F     1/4    TG13-1      2   20:18             3    9:56    9:03     2    0:23    SJC ST. GEORGES GR 
      3    30:46.0    213   EMBLETON/CATON-BAIN/ERNST     F     2/4    TG13-1      3   21:21                                                WESTMORLAND SENIOR 
      4    33:00.0    208   BERKELEY/JOSEPH/JOHN          M     2/2    TB13-1      1   18:43                                                WESTMORLAND SENIOR 
      5    37:55.0    221   MCCUTCHEON/KUMAR/BHAIYAT      F     3/4    TG13-1      5   28:22             2    9:08    8:29     3    0:27    WESTMORLAND SENIOR 
      6    40:26.0    226   RAUTENBERG/BERKELEY/STRAUCH   F     4/4    TG13-1      6   31:42             1    8:29    7:16     1    0:17    WESTMORLAND SENIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 11-12
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    PL     RUN    SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    27:17.0    162   COBY SYLVESTER         12   M     1/5    B11-12      5   17:26             3    9:27    8:45     2    0:26    ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
      2    28:21.0    119   KANI GUY-RENWICK       12   M     2/5    B11-12      6   17:26             4   10:24    9:34     3    0:33    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      3    28:54.0    128   KEAN HOSCHTIALEK       11   M     3/5    B11-12      7   20:23             2    8:15    7:23     1    0:17    ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
      4    36:41.0    105   DIANE FAKHRE           12   F     1/2    G11-12      2    7:39             6   17:08    0:38     5   11:56    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      5    38:21.0    141   ELIJAH NOEL            12   M     4/5    B11-12      1    6:56             5   17:03    0:52     6   14:23    ST. DOMINICS RC    
      6    39:29.0    140   ADAM NOEL              12   M     5/5    B11-12      3    8:47             7   19:13    1:06     4   11:30    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 11-12 RELAY
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                          S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    PL     RUN    SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    29:17.0    216   HAYNES/PHILLIP/STEWART        M     1/6    TB11-1      2   19:52             5    9:04    8:15     3    0:22    ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
      2    31:01.0    204   ALVAREZ/MEYERER/KOZUB-BEGGS   M     2/6    TB11-1      3   20:25                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      3    31:05.0    206   ANTOINE/WARNER/BHAIYAT        M     3/6    TB11-1      1    7:05                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      4    35:16.0    209   BUXO/BARNES/RAHAMAN           M     4/6    TB11-1      4   27:02             3    7:55    6:59     1    0:21    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      5  1:31:13.0    230   STANISCLAS/MARTIN/RAMDHANNY   M     5/6    TB11-1      5 1:22:37             4    8:17    2:18     2    0:21    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      6  1:35:06.0    227   ROBERTS/MCGUIRE/HOLUKOFF-SE   M     6/6    TB11-1      7 1:27:09             1    6:07    0:45     4    1:51    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      7  1:36:27.0    224   OTWAY/PATEL/ESPIRIT           F     1/1    TG11-1      6 1:26:37             2    7:17    0:43     5    2:35    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 9-10
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    PL     RUN    SCHOOL 
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     9:33.0    147   HARPER PICKELL-TOPAL   10   M     1/9    B9-10       5    3:20             1    4:24    0:38     3    1:51    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      2     9:46.0    124   ASHER HOLMES           10   M     2/9    B9-10       2    3:15             2    4:26    0:40     4    2:06    GRENADA MONTESSORI 
      3     9:46.0    135   AIDAN MC INTOSH         9   M     3/9    B9-10       3    3:15             3    4:53    0:53     2    1:39    ST. MARY'S JUNIOR  
      4    10:42.0    108   SAMUEL FLEARY          10   M     4/9    B9-10       7    3:30             4    5:03    0:41     6    2:11    ST. GEORGES SDA PR 
      5    11:40.0    170   JOSHUA WILSON-DUMONT   10   M     5/9    B9-10       4    3:16             5    5:27    0:47    10    2:59    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      6    11:47.0    143   NOAH NOEL              10   M     6/9    B9-10       8    3:44             7    5:56    0:55     5    2:09    ST. DOMINIC'S RC   
      7    12:25.0    103   SARA DOWDEN             9   F     1/5    G9-10       1    3:12             6    5:42    0:54    12    3:32    GRACE LUTHERAN     
      8    12:39.0     99   JALENA COUTAIN         10   F     2/5    G9-10       6    3:28             9    6:38    0:42     7    2:34    BEACON             
      9    12:58.0     93   DENORGE ALEXIS         10   F     3/5    G9-10       9    4:12                                                ST LOUIS GIRLS RC  
     10    14:06.0    114   NATHAN FLETCHER        10   M     7/9    B9-10      12    7:39             8    6:06    2:17     1    0:23    GRACE              
     11    15:53.0    133   TAREN KRUYTHOFF        10   M     8/9    B9-10      11    5:01            10    7:03    0:52    13    3:50    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
     12    17:08.0    129   KIRSTEN HOSCHTIALEK     9   F     4/5    G9-10      10    4:55            13    9:10    0:53    11    3:05    ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
     13    18:58.0    120   JAHLINA HAGLEY         10   F     5/5    G9-10      13    9:04            11    7:14    0:39     8    2:41    GRACE LUTHERAN     
     14    21:07.0    100   ZAKAR CUFFIE            9   M     9/9    B9-10      14   10:32            12    7:40    1:00     9    2:56    ST. GEORGE'S ANGLI 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 9-10 RELAY
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                          S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    PL     RUN    SCHOOL  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    11:13.0    218   J2K                           M     1/3    TB9-10      1    3:14             3    6:14    1:00     2    1:46    ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
      2    11:18.0    207   AUGUSTE/RAHAMAN/JAMES         M     2/3    TB9-10      2    3:51             1    5:13    0:44     3    2:15    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      3    11:55.0    229   SPRONK/STANISCLAUS/BARNES     M     3/3    TB9-10      5    4:27             4    7:10    2:15     1    0:19    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      4    12:51.0    205   ANTOINE/DEOKAR/KOZUB-BEGGS    F     1/3    G9-10       6    4:31             2    5:54    0:56     4    2:27    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      5    13:49.0    219   JAMES/ROBERTS/CAMPBELL        F     2/3    G9-10       3    4:05                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      6    13:55.0    210   BUXO/SYLVESTER/WILLIAMSON     F     3/3    G9-10       4    4:18                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 7-8
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    PL     RUN    SCHOOL 
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    12:46.0     98   ZACHARY COLLYMORE       7   M     1/5    B7-8        5    4:23             1    5:46    0:46     9    2:39    GRENADA MONTESSORI 
      2    12:59.0    146   MALLON PATTERSON        7   M     2/5    B7-8        6    4:25             3    6:10    1:16     4    2:25    ST. MARY'S JUNIOR  
      3    13:11.0    136   EMMA MC INTOSH          7   F     1/7    G7-8        2    3:53             7    6:54    0:48     5    2:26    ST. MARY'S JUNIOR  
      4    13:21.0    168   CATO WERNERS            7   F     2/7    G7-8        4    4:19             5    6:44    0:38     2    2:19    GRACE LUTHERAN SCH 
      5    13:26.0    171   LOUKI LOUW-LANZA        6   M     3/5    B7-8        8    4:35             4    6:37    0:48     1    2:15    GRACE LUTHERAN     
      6    13:26.0    117   BELEN GUERRERO          8   F     3/7    G7-8        3    4:17             6    6:50    0:40     3    2:20    GRACE              
      7    13:55.0    153   ALANNA ROTHENBERGER     7   F     4/7    G7-8       10    5:04             2    5:59    0:42    12    2:53    GMPS               
      8    14:44.0    137   MALIHA MCGUIRE          7   F     5/7    G7-8        7    4:34             9    7:35    0:43     8    2:37    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      9    16:06.0    165   ANDERSON TIDWELL        6   M     4/5    B7-8       12    6:07             8    7:22    0:58    10    2:39    GRACE LUTHERAN SCH 
     10    16:12.0    174   SYDNEY BROW             8   F     6/7    G7-8        9    4:59            10    8:25    0:55    11    2:49    GRACE LUTHERAN     
     11    16:59.0    175   ANISHA HOWARD           7   F     7/7    G7-8       11    5:08            11    9:18    1:00     7    2:35    ALPHA              
     12    18:31.0    172   JONATHAN BEDEAU         6   M     5/5    B7-8        1    1:57            12   14:03    1:25     6    2:32    GRACE LUTHERAN     

                                                                 OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 7-8 RELAY
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                        S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    SWIM    TR1     PL    BIKE    PL     RUN    SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    16:02.0    215   GORA/PURCELL/ANTOINE          F     1/1    G7-8        1    6:57             1    6:31    1:02     1    2:35    WESTMORLAND JUNIOR