Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_top position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_bottom position below the menu.

Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_bottom position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_top position below the search.
Results

Live Search

REPUBLIC BANK RIGHTSTART DUATHLON 2015
                                                    Sunday 11TH OCTOBER 2015 -  2:00 pm  -  TANTEEN, Grenada
                                                                OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 6&UNDER

     -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     1:00.0     71   JONATHAN BEDEAU         6   M     1/2    B6&U                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      2     2:00.0     58   TRE SPARKS - ST. BE     5   M     2/2    B6&U                                                                 AJS             

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 7-8

     -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     7:17.0      8   ZAC HOLMES              8   M     1/4    B7-8                                                                 GRENADA MONTESSORI 
      2     8:18.0     22   OJAS DEOKAR             7   M     2/4    B7-8                                                                 WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      3     8:44.0     24   KHALIL RAHAMAN          8   M     3/4    B7-8                                                                 WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      4     8:49.0     57   JERMAINE DONALD         8   M     4/4    B7-8                                                                 AJS                
      5     9:05.0      3   SARA DOWDEN             8   F     1/4    G7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      6     9:06.0     69   KIRSTEN HOSCHTIALEK     8   F     2/4    G7-8                                                                 AJS                
      7     9:17.0     42   SYDNEY BROW             7   F     3/4    G7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      8    12:49.0     56   ANISHA HOWARD- JOHNS    7   F     4/4    G7-8                                                                 AJS                

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 9-10

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     6:19.0     60   KEAN HOSCHTIALEK       10   M     1/3    B9-10                                                                AJS                
      2     6:35.0      7   ASHER HOLMES            9   M     2/3    B9-10                                                                GRENADA MONTESSORI 
      3     8:20.0     29   JULIAN BAPTISTE         9   M     3/3    B9-10                                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 11-12

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    11:51.0     54   COBY SYLVESTER         11   M     1/6    B11-12                                                               ALPHA              
      2    11:55.0     59   FIDEL STEWART          11   M     2/6    B11-12                                                               AJS                
      3    12:07.0     73   TERRELL FELIX          11   M     3/6    B11-12                                                               BEAULIEU NEW TEST  
      4    13:12.0     31   KANI GUY-RENWICK       11   M     4/6    B11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      5    14:42.0      6   DIANE FAKHRE           11   F     1/1    G11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND SCHOOL 
      6    16:56.0     11   TRISTAN BIJL           11   M     5/6    B11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND JR SCH 
      7    17:48.0     32   YUVARAJ KOTHURU        12   M     6/6    B11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND SENIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 13-15

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    13:52.0      5   FADIA FAKHRE           14   F     1/2    G13-15                                                               WESTMORLAND SCHOOL 
      2    14:17.0      9   ENYA NOEL              14   F     2/2    G13-15                                                               WESTMORLAND SENIOR 
      3    19:46.0     33   BALAJI KOTHURU         13   M     1/1    B13-15                                                               WESTMORLAND SENIOR 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 16-19

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     8:54.0     10   CALUM NOEL             18   M     1/1    M16-19                                                

                                                               OVERALL RESULTS  -  ADULTS 20-OPEN

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   BIKE             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     8:54.0     74   TROY FELIX             39   M     1/1    M-OPEN