Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_top position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_bottom position below the menu.

Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_bottom position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_top position below the search.
Results

Live Search

RUN de SPICE 2015
                                                   SATURDAY 12TH DECEMBER 2015 -  4:00 pm  -  MORNE ROUGE, Grenada
                                                                    OVERALL RESULTS  -  MARATHON
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                 AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN   COUNTRY
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1  3:38:43.0     62   MARVIN-BERNARD JOSEP   23   M     1/2    M20-29    GD                 
      2  4:01:27.0     11   RALF LUTHER            47   M     1/3    M40-49    BB                 
      3  4:04:12.0     54   PIERRE-EMMANUEL COST   33   M     1/3    M30-39    GD                 
      4  4:04:36.0     33   TROY FELIX             39   M     2/3    M30-39    GD                 
      5  4:11:28.0     25   JAMAR CHARLES          34   M     3/3    M30-39    GD                 
      6  4:22:40.0     52   ERIC CARDIN            42   M     2/3    M40-49    GD                 
      7  4:29:22.0     19   TANYA VISSER           43   F     1/2    F40-49    GD                 
      8  4:43:48.0     48   WENDY SHALLOW          48   F     2/2    F40-49    TT                 
      9  5:02:04.0     46   MOLLY LESSER           25   F     1/1    F20-29    US                 
     10  5:09:59.0     44   JOHN LUM-YOUNG         55   M     1/1    M50-59    TT                 
     11  5:21:13.0      6   PETER BENNETT          40   M     3/3    M40-49    US                 
     12  5:34:40.0      4   EDSON SANCHES          65   M     1/4    M60-69    US                 
     13  5:43:25.0     73   RICH HOLMES            66   M     2/4    M60-69    US                 
     14  5:53:13.0    127   JOHN WALLACE           71   M     1/1    M70+-M    US                 
     15  6:01:19.0     95   BRENT WEIGNER          66   M     3/4    M60-69    US                 
     16  6:23:18.0     47   GöRAN LENNSTRöM        66   M     4/4    M60-69    SE                 
     17  7:11:47.0      5   YEN NGUYEN             53   F     1/1    F50-59    US                 
     18  7:16:15.0     28   PEYMAAN BANANKHAH      25   M     2/2    M20-29    US                 

OVERALL RESULTS  -  HALF MARATHON
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                 AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN    COUNTRY
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1  1:47:50.0     36   HERDIS ANDREWS         48   M     1/3    M40-49    TT                 
      2  1:48:03.0     61   HELEN RAITHBY          43   F     1/2    F40-49    GD                 
      3  1:51:32.0     39   PHILIP CLIFT           63   M     1/1    M60-69    GD                 
      4  1:56:17.0     84   MICHAEL ZALES          29   M     1/3    M20-29    US                 
      5  1:58:54.0     50   MATTHEW MAK            25   M     2/3    M20-29    GD                 
      6  1:59:25.0      2   INGA KARASEK           35   F     1/2    F30-39    GD                 
      7  2:08:00.0     83   HUSSEIN ALASADY        26   M     3/3    M20-29    US                 
      8  2:08:42.0     12   LUCY MURCHIE           39   F     2/2    F30-39    GD                 
      9  2:15:10.0     13   BRUNO PLANTEGENEST     53   M     1/2    M50-59    GD                 
     10  2:18:27.0     21   LESLIE-ANN SYLVESTER   42   F     2/2    F40-49    AG                 
     11  2:18:56.0     63   LILIAN FORS            27   F     1/1    F20-29    SE                 
     12  2:20:47.0     10   LIDIA LUTHER           53   F     1/1    F50-59    BB                 
     13  2:27:30.0     18   DIETMAR ZUBER          70   M     1/1    M70+-H    GD                 
     14  2:28:48.0     66   MIKE BINGLEY           49   M     2/3    M40-49    GD                 
     15  2:49:10.0     51   JOHN HOVAN             49   M     3/3    M40-49    GD                 
     16  3:32:33.0    106   KLAUS WESTPHAL         57   M     2/2    M50-59    DE               

                                                                       OVERALL RESULTS  -  5K
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                 AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN   COUNTRY
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    21:28.0     77   BRYAN JENKINS          27   M     1/1    M20-29    US                 
      2    29:04.0     22   NICKI WISE             35   F     1/4    F30-39    GD                 
      3    31:54.0     57   KATE MAY               36   F     2/4    F30-39    GD                 
      4    32:47.0     37   ADELE GARBUTT          28   F     1/2    F20-29    GD                 
      5    39:02.0      9   LAURA MCKINLEY         35   F     3/4    F30-39    GD                 
      6    39:02.0     14   MIRANDA MILLER         26   F     2/2    F20-29    GD                 
      7    45:27.0      8   RENEE GOODWIN          31   F     4/4    F30-39    GD