Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_top position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_bottom position below the menu.

Sample Sidebar Module

This is a sample module published to the sidebar_bottom position, using the -sidebar module class suffix. There is also a sidebar_top position below the search.
Results

Live Search

REPUBLIC BANK RIGHTSTART AQUATHON 2016
                                                       Sunday 21ST FEBRUARY 2016 2:00PM - GRAND ANSE, GRENADA
                                                                  OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 6&UNDER
  
       -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   SWIM             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     1:00.0     57   NIA ROBERTS             6   F     1/3    G6&U                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      2     1:00.0     78   AYDEN DARK              6   M     1/3    B6&U                                                                 WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      3     2:00.0     64   OCTAVIA CLUNES          6   F     2/3    G6&U                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      4     2:00.0      1   ISAAC VEINOTTE          6   M     2/3    B6&U                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      5     3:00.0    110   ELIANA DE VEGA          6   F     3/3    G6&U                                                                                    
      6     3:00.0     59   CHRIS LOUKAS            6   M     3/3    B6&U                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     


 OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 7-8
  
       -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   SWIM             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     1:00.0      4   EMMA MC INTOSH          8   F     1/8    G7-8                                                                 ST.  MARY'S JUNIOR 
      2     1:00.0     33   ELLIOT FLETCHER         8   M     1/11   B7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      3     2:00.0     47   TILLY WERNERS           8   F     2/8    G7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      4     2:00.0      5   MALLON PATTERSON        8   M     2/11   B7-8                                                                 ST. MARY'S JUNIOR  
      5     3:00.0     48   CATO WERNERS            8   F     3/8    G7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      6     3:00.0     58   MARLEY ROBERTS          8   M     3/11   B7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      7     4:00.0     16   SYDNEY BROW             8   F     4/8    G7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
      8     4:00.0     15   LOUKI LOUW-LANZA        7   M     4/11   B7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN SCH 
      9     5:00.0     20   ANISHA HOWARD - JOHN    8   F     5/8    G7-8                                                                 ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
     10     5:00.0    109   SEBASTIEN PLANTEGENE    8   M     5/11   B7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN SCH 
     11     6:00.0     29   GUERRERO BELEN          8   F     6/8    G7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
     12     6:00.0     68   ETHAN AUGUSTE           7   M     6/11   B7-8                                                                 WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
     13     7:00.0     70   VICTORIA BUXO           8   F     7/8    G7-8                                                                 WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
     14     7:00.0    116   ZACHARY COLLYMORE       7   M     7/11   B7-8                                                                                    
     15     8:00.0     12   JAHNNA HAGLEY           7   F     8/8    G7-8                                                                 GRANCE LUTHERAN SC 
     16     8:00.0     51   MOUSSA BOUAZIZ          7   M     8/11   B7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN     
     17     9:00.0    114   BRETT HUNGERFORD        7   M     9/11   B7-8                                                                                    
     18    10:00.0     19   MARLEY DU BOIS          8   M    10/11   B7-8                                                                 ALPHA JR.          
     19    11:00.0     13   ANDERSON TIDWELL        7   M    11/11   B7-8                                                                 GRACE LUTHERAN   

OVERALL RESULTS - KIDS 9-10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   SWIM             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     2:51.5      3   AIDAN MC INTOSH         9   M     1/3    B9-10                                                                ST. MARY'S JUNIOR  
      2     2:56.4     81   JOSHUA WILSON-DUMONT   10   M     2/3    B9-10                                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      3     3:04.2     23   ASHER HOLMES           10   M     3/3    B9-10                                                                GRENADA MONTESSORI 
      4     3:20.3     31   GEORGIA FLETCHER       10   F     1/3    G9-10                                                                GRACE LUTHERAN     
      5     3:32.3     79   MICA HOLUKOFF-SEON     10   F     2/3    G9-10                                                                WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      6     3:35.1     14   SARA DOWDEN             9   F     3/3    G9-10                                                                GRACE LUTHERAN     

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 11-12
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   SWIM             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     7:16.2     89   ZACKARY GRESHAM        12   M     1/7    B11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      2     8:13.9    107   PARSHAWN HAYNES        11   M     2/7    B11-12                                                               ALPHA JUNIOR SCHOO 
      3     8:16.2     35   JAMANIE CHARLES        12   M     3/7    B11-12                                                               ALPHA JUNIOR       
      4     8:39.6     95   JOSE BUXO              12   M     4/7    B11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND JUNIOR 
      5     9:02.3     50   LUCA RAIS              11   M     5/7    B11-12                                                               GRACE LUTHERAN     
      6     9:03.0     42   ELIJAH NOEL            12   M     6/7    B11-12                                                               ST DOMINIC'S RC    
      7     9:22.7     61   JOSH MEYERER           12   M     7/7    B11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND        
      8    11:33.9     88   DANIELLA CLARKSON-JO   12   F     1/1    G11-12                                                               WESTMORLAND JUNIOR

OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 13-15
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL   SWIM         PL   RUN         SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1     6:40.0    113   JAYDON HYSON           13   M     1/4    B13-15                                                                                  
      2     7:16.0     90   BRADLEY GRESHAM        15   M     2/4    B13-15                                                               WESTMORLAND SENIOR 
      3     8:20.0     10   DILLON FLETCHER        14   M     3/4    B13-15                                                               GBSS               
      4    10:12.0     53   TENDAI HAUKOZI         13   M     4/4    B13-15                                                               GBSS               
      5    11:19.0     44   ISHANA NOEL            14   F     1/1    G13-15                                                               ST. JOSEPH'S CONVE 

  OVERALL RESULTS  -  KIDS 16 & OVER
  
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PL.  TIME       #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN      PL    RUN             PL SWIM             PL   RUN         SCHOOL
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    16:23.0     52   CHARD LEWIS            18   M     1/2    M16-19                                                                                  
      2    17:09.0     56   MOLLY MCCORMACK        24   F     1/2    F-OPEN                                                                                  
      3    17:24.0     46   DANIEL THOMAS          16   M     2/2    M16-19                                                               WESTERHALL         
      4    18:39.0     11   NIXE OGILVIE           19   F     1/1    F16-19                                                               CONVENT            
      5    18:53.0     54   KATIE WEST             25   F     2/2    F-OPEN                                                                                  
      6    19:31.0     55   JORDAN WEST            26   M     1/2    M-OPEN                                                                                  
      7    19:31.0    112   VLADIMIR VALCHEV       27   M     2/2    M-OPEN